Return to galleryauctions.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: NATASHA TUROVSKY, The Twelve Admirers, print on canvas
Est.
$1,500
$3,000
Lot Passed
0002: Looney Tunes, Tasmania
Est.
$800
$1,800
Lot Passed
0003: Mayte C. Parsons, Pear, oil painting
Est.
$500
$1,000
Lot Passed
0004: Full Sheet of 20 1oz Johnson Matthey Silver Bars
Est.
$600
$1,200
Lot Passed
0005: 2016 MS69 MINT ERROR CLASHED DIES AMERICAN SILVER EAGLE
Est.
$1,100
$2,200
Lot Passed
0006: NATASHA TUROVSKY, The Last Supper, print on canvas
Est.
$1,000
$1,200
Lot Passed
0007: Marous Woug, Lady with handkerchief
Est.
$1,000
$1,800
Lot Passed
0008: SALVADOR DALI, Immaculate conception, Lithograph
Est.
$2,500
$5,000
Lot Passed
0009: BEV DOOLITTLE, Sacred Circle
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0010: Natasha Turovsky, Nocturnal, oil on canvas
Est.
$3,500
$6,000
Lot Passed
0011: Guilloume
Est.
$10,000
$12,000
Lot Passed
0012: Yarek Godfrey, Salome, oil on board
Est.
$10,500
$13,500
Lot Passed
0013: 2015 PF70 SILVER ISLE OF MAN ANGEL INCUSE DESIGN
Est.
$120
$250
Lot Passed
0014: NATASHA TUROVSKY, Four Forty, print on canvas, 33x33
Est.
$800
$1,200
Lot Passed
0015: 1899 $2 SILVER CERTIFICATE SPEELMAN/WHITE PMG 20
Est.
$700
$1,200
Lot Passed
0016: 19th Century French Fashion Plate, hand colored engraving
Est.
$800
$1,400
Lot Passed
0017: NATASHA TUROVKSY, I'd love the world to be pink
Est.
$800
$1,500
Lot Passed
0018: EVGENI GORDIETS, Pink Cloud, oil on canvas
Est.
$3,000
$6,000
Lot Passed
0019: LOUIS ICART, Girl with Hat and Monkey
Est.
$20,000
$30,000
Lot Passed
0020: NATASHA TUROVSKY, Meet Me Beckstage. limited edition
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
Lot Passed
0021: VICTORIA YIN, Seed, Acrylic on canvas
Est.
$15,000
$20,000
Lot Passed
0022: 2012 LUNAR SERIES DRAGON 10oz SILVER COIN
Est.
$400
$600
Lot Passed
0023: JOHN PITRE, Politics 1992, Lithograph on paper
Est.
$2,000
$2,500
Lot Passed
0024: NATASHA TUROVSKY, The Narcissist, print on canvas
Est.
$800
$1,200
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Gallery Auctions
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy