Return to galleryauctions.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Art Nouveau Glass & Bronze Lamp H: 17" L: 14" France
Est.
$1,000
$1,200
Lot Passed
0002: Pietra Dura Panel Shepherd 9" x 6.5" Frame: 11" x 8"
Est.
$600
$900
Lot Passed
0003: Pre Columbian Mixtec Polychrome Vessel Geometric
Est.
$700
$900
Lot Passed
0004: Joaquin Torres Garcia 1931 Oil on Canvas 8.5" x 10.5" w/ COA
Est.
$2,500
$6,000
Lot Passed
0005: Andrew Bucci Oil on Canvas over Board 22" x 30" w/COA
Est.
$2,500
$3,500
Lot Passed
0006: Rene Portocarrero 1980 Mixed Media on Paper - Provenance
Est.
$4,000
$5,000
Lot Passed
0007: Italian Ice Bucket Art Deco Style H: 12" Diam: 8"
Est.
$300
$400
Lot Passed
0008: Bohemian Cut Crystal Flowers Vase H: 11"
Est.
$600
$700
Lot Passed
0009: Pietra Dura Panel Lady with Tambourine 7.5" x 4"
Est.
$600
$900
Lot Passed
0010: Pietra Dura Panel Noble Man 10" x 5" Frame: 11" x 7"
Est.
$600
$900
0011: Christofle Large Pitcher and Basin H: 19"D: 18" France
Est.
$1,000
$1,200
Lot Passed
0012: Pietra Dura Panel Boy 10" x 5" Frame: 11" x 7"
Est.
$600
$900
0013: Pietra Dura Panel "Flowers" 3" x 2" Frame: 6" x 7"
Est.
$600
$900
Lot Passed
0014: Pietra Dura Oval Panel "Flower" on 3.5" x 2.5" H: 10"
Est.
$600
$900
Lot Passed
0015: Mini Pietra Dura Panel Butterfly 3.5" x 2.5" Unframed
Est.
$300
$400
0016: Pietra Dura Oval Panel 3" x 2" Frame: 5" x 3" Florence
Est.
$300
$400
Lot Passed
0017: Pietra Dura Picture Frame 6" x 4" Florence
Est.
$600
$900
Lot Passed
0018: Marcelle Ferron Oil on Board 11.3" x 14" COA
Est.
$3,000
$5,000
Lot Passed
0019: Alberto Menocal 53 Oil on Board Art: 19" x 23" w/ COA
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
Lot Passed
0020: Serge Poliakoff Oil on Canvas 22" x 18" w/ COA
Est.
$5,000
$7,000
Lot Passed
0021: Frida Kahlo 1954 Oil on Wood 11" x 15" w/ Provenance COA
Est.
$6,000
$8,000
Lot Passed
0022: Magnificent Large Pietra Dura Box H: 13" W: 17" D: 13"
Est.
$3,000
$3,800
Lot Passed
0023: Pair of Bronze Chandeliers Louis XIV Style H: 26" Diam: 22"
Est.
$6,000
$7,000
Lot Passed
0024: Joan Miro Hand Dedicate Lithograph
Est.
$1,500
$2,000
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
12
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Gallery Auctions
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy